Metal Ligaen 2019/20

Kampprogram:

Dato Dag Tid Sted
SEPTEMBER
06-09-2019 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-2 Odense
08-09-2019 Søndag 15:00 Nordjyske Bank Arena
Frederikshavn 1-0 Rødovre
13-09-2019 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 4-1 Rungsted
17-09-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Kvik Hockey Arena
Herning 0-3 Rødovre
24-09-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Frøs Arena
SønderjyskE 6-2 Rødovre
27-09-2019 Fredag 19:30 Bentax Isarena
Aalborg 4-1 Rødovre
29-09-2019 Søndag 14:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 1-3 Esbjerg
OKTOBER
01-10-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 4-1 Herlev
04-10-2019 Fredag 19:30 VinMedKant Arena
Odense 1-3 Rødovre
08-10-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 0-3 Frederikshavn
11-10-2019 Fredag 19:30 Bitcoin Arena
Rungsted 9-5 Rødovre
15-10-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-0 Herning
22-10-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 1-2 SønderjyskE
25-10-2019 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 2-0 Aalborg
29-10-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Granly Hockey Arena
Esbjerg 3-1 Rødovre
NOVEMBER
01-11-2019 Fredag 19:30 PM Montage Arena
Herlev 3-4 Rødovre
02-11-2019 Lørdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 5-4 Herlev
12-11-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Nordjyske Bank Arena
Frederikshavn 1-4 Rødovre
15-11-2019 Fredag 19:30 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-4 Herning
19-11-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Bentax Isarena
Aalborg 7-3 Rødovre
22-11-2019 Fredag 19:30 PM Montage Arena
Herlev 3-1 Rødovre
26-11-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Granly Hockey Arena
Esbjerg 4-1 Rødovre
29-11-2019 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 2-3 Rungsted
DECEMBER
03-12-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 4-3 Odense
10-12-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Frøs Arena
SønderjyskE 5-6 Rødovre
13-12-2019 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 1-4 Frederikshavn
14-12-2019 Lørdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-4 Esbjerg
17-12-2019 Tirsdag 19:00 Kvik Hockey Arena
Herning 8-0 Rødovre
20-12-2019 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 2-1 Aalborg
27-12-2019 Fredag 19:30 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 0-2 Rungsted
29-12-2019 Søndag 19:00 Bitcoin Arena
Rungsted 4-0 Rødovre
30-12-2019 Mandag 19:30 PM Montage Arena
Herlev 3-2 Rødovre
JANUAR
05-01-2020 Søndag 15:00 VinMedKant Arena
Odense 4-3 Rødovre
07-01-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-2 SønderjyskE
10-01-2020 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 4-2 Esbjerg
14-01-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 1-3 Odense
17-01-2020 Fredag 19:30 Kvik Hockey Arena
Herning 2-0 Rødovre
24-01-2020 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-1 Herlev
26-01-2020 Søndag 14:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 4-3 SønderjyskE
28-01-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Bentax Isarena
Aalborg 7-2 Rødovre
FEBRUAR
11-02-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Nordjyske Bank Arena
Frederikshavn 5-2 Rødovre
13-02-2020 Torsdag 19:00 Granly Hockey Arena
Esbjerg 4-3 Rødovre
21-02-2020 Fredag 19:30 VinMedKant Arena
Odense 3-2 Rødovre
24-02-2020 Mandag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 1-4 Herning
28-02-2020 Fredag 19:30 Bitcoin Arena
Rungsted 4-2 Rødovre
MARTS
03-03-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Frøs Arena
SønderjyskE 5-1 Rødovre
06-03-2020 Fredag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 2-5 Aalborg
10-03-2020 Tirsdag 19:00 Rødovre Centrum Arena
Rødovre 3-2 Frederikshavn